Small_c6e023d5-4a23-4a09-8aea-279ea613c551
Shelly Aldrich
Classroom Aide
(618) 382-7016
Small_95f32a16-1a88-422f-888c-20e74941b87a
Kim Anderson
Noon Supervisor
(618) 382-7016
Small_a2153eda-8660-4594-9af4-ca87fee82e31
Dusty Brinkley
Classroom Aide
(618) 382-7016
Small_a1bb929c-42c0-426a-ba35-eeac46134653
Gina Brown
Third Grade Teacher
(618) 382-7016
Small_f1490004-d4f8-4c56-b01c-42fbf1365235
Cindy Colman
Physical Education
(618) 382-7016
Small_84b4e6f7-fc32-4d11-978b-d302c8ee08d9
Melissa Dartt
Second Grade Teacher
(618) 382-7016
Small_23d1a1b6-84af-4451-aebe-5ca7cc54cc88
Donna Denson
Crossing Guard
(618) 382-7016
Small_8d1423dd-f22f-44bd-8fe2-d9bc2930c7d6
Brittany Griffin
Music Teacher
(618) 382-7016
Small_864907c0-4cc7-4a27-9fcd-28b2a405b574
Amy Dixon
Principal
(618) 382-7016
Small_ff0741ad-623d-4c77-92f4-35f6a14f0f42
Rachel Essary
Cafeteria
(618) 382-7016
Small_95f32a16-1a88-422f-888c-20e74941b87a
Kendra Fisher
Noon Supervisor
(618) 382-7016
Small_594d0560-c30d-4137-b9a4-91702be5ac70
Bill Gire
Maintenance
(618) 382-7016
Small_9be51584-37ef-4919-8698-33181eaf3209
Misty Gwaltney
Second Grade Teacher
(618) 382-7016
Small_2a5c0430-f6b7-44d2-9f41-1fcd559e0173
Kathy Harris
Cook
(618) 382-7016
Small_0b7c7c62-ae6f-4999-a58b-82e79dae0cf1
Will Knight
Second Grade Teacher
(618) 382-7016
Small_95f32a16-1a88-422f-888c-20e74941b87a
Diana Lamont
Title 1 Reading Aide
(618) 382-7016
Small_a7cb66aa-01c6-471e-aa2f-f1595a1c0587
Connie Leggett
Cook
(618) 382-7016
Small_04d70d43-b996-4e1a-aed0-6bb7a45ef02e
Amanda Martin
Secretary
(618) 382-7016
Small_b2068343-8e5f-4aa0-ae83-2082f141e2bd
Barbara McArthy
Special Education
(618) 382-7016
Small_364317f9-4cb0-409c-8d67-2584c5081741
Lacey Moore
Dean of Students
(618) 382-7016
Small_11b40853-3263-4d1f-9cdf-d9fdcf0b975d
Natalie Newell
Third Grade Teacher
(618) 382-7016
Small_a111d7b9-c049-41c3-a79f-3d2754d6ed0b
Whitney Pearce
Interventionist
(618)-382-7016
Small_8d6dab18-8f20-4249-af9c-6864b5c9f663
Amy Rice
Special Education Coordinator
(618) 382-7016
Small_764666aa-dbeb-4929-87ba-6616b9c1068d
Sarah Richards
Third Grade Teacher
(618) 382-7016
Small_fbf4f8b7-0fcb-400e-ba78-a83e70be8a36
Jill Roark
Second Grade Teacher
(618) 382-7016
Small_b540b496-07f6-4c7f-9860-dcf6b59d6043
Mary Ann South-Gross
Speech Therapist
(618) 382-7016
Small_f89cd3b5-7081-4981-a363-c0bcd3e00559
Mallory Stendeback
Special Education Aide
(618) 382-7016
Small_95f32a16-1a88-422f-888c-20e74941b87a
Karen Stull
Cafeteria
(618) 382-7016
Small_c291a628-6d41-4d82-a0a2-da39cfdb67fe
Jane Sykes
School Nurse
(618) 382-7016
Small_00cf7e2d-8718-468b-9986-cd4a3e60c708
Suzy Tomm
Special Education
(618) 382-7016
Small_b85c4a8b-2b55-4b87-97da-ed23fe4131d0
Ashley Walls
Social Worker
(618) 382-7016
Small_685ab228-9b9e-49b9-b759-384c39f9cc9b
Mary Willis
Third Grade Teacher
(618) 382-7016
Small_4ac40135-b7bc-4889-8668-e7bbf8cefe94
Melanie Yearby
Third Grade Teacher
(618) 382-7019
Small_95f32a16-1a88-422f-888c-20e74941b87a
Barb Zirbel
Family Resource Developer
(618) 382-7016