David Agee
School Resource Officer
618-382-4661
Amy Balding
Office Staff
618-382-4661
Cherie Barbre
Science Teacher
618-382-4661
Kim Bayless
AER Supervisor
618-382-4661
Daniel Bugera
Maintenance
618-382-4661
Samantha Bugera
Cafeteria
618-382-4661
Alison Childers
Math Teacher
618-382-4661
Chris Courty
Social Studies Teacher
618-382-4661
Adam Cross
Science Teacher
618-382-4661
Donna Denson
Cafeteria / Crossing Guard
618-382-4661
Margherita Dimaggio
Spanish Teacher
618-382-4661
Eric Dixon
Physical Education/Driver's Education
618-382-4661
Emily Driscoll
Math Teacher
618-382-4661
Jessica Flannigan
Vocational Education
618-382-4661
Hillary Gee
Art Teacher
618-382-4661
John Goemaat
Maintenance
618-382-4661
Hannah Gottman
Industrial Arts Teacher
618-382-4661
Penny Gunter
Guidance Department
618-382-4661
Sarah Haley
Science Teacher
618-382-4661
Todd Haley
Dean of Students / Social Studies
618-382-4661
Diane Healy
Special Education
618-382-4661
Robin Huggins
Director of Technology
618-382-4661
Alyse Jensik
Individual Aide
618-382-4661
April Jordan
English Teacher
618-382-4661
Joe Jordan
Maintenance
618-382-4661
Leslie Kessler
English Teacher
618-382-4661
Bart King
Assistant Principal
618-382-4661
Brenda Lack
Vocational Education
618-382-4661
Bob Lamp
Agriculture Education
618-382-4661
Lenett Lovell
Social Worker
618-382-4661
Heather Millhorn
Guidance Secretary
618-382-4661
Jarrod Newell
Principal
618-382-4661
Tina Norris
Attendance Secretary
618-382-4661
Tracy Orr
Business Education Teacher
618-382-4661
Sherry Passmore
Director - Drama Department
618-382-4661
Erin Pennington
Success
618-382-4661
Storm Santos
Band/Choir
618-382-4661
Vicki Sexton
Technology Department
618-382-4661
Kurt Simon
Physical Education/Athletic Director
618-382-4661
Carlin Smock
Social Studies Teacher
618-382-4661
Miranda Stimson
Cafeteria
618-382-4661
Christy St. Ledger
Physical Education Teacher
618-382-4661
Dee Stone
School Nurse Assistant
618-382-4661
Jane Sykes
School Nurse
618-382-4661
Megan Tockstein
Agriculture Education
618-382-4661
Randy Warrick
Maintenance Director
618-382-4661
Ariana Watts
English Teacher
618-382-4661
Cherie Westfall
Individual Aide
618-382-4661
Craig Winter
Special Education
618-382-4661
Clinton Wolff
Guidance Department
618-382-4661
Kevin Wolff
Physical Education Teacher
618-382-4661
Erica Zieren
Math Teacher
618-382-4661